2020 NPC Worldwide International Schedule

08.01.2020 post_img
DATE COUNTRY TYPE OF EVENT PROMOTER E-MAIL
1/25 Dominican Republic Regional Jon Delarosa ifbbprojondelarosa@gmail.com
2/11 Japan Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
2/14 Colombia Regional ExpoFitness jorge@expofitness.net
2/15 to 16 Colombia Amateur Olympia ExpoFitness jorge@expofitness.net
2/21 to 22 Poland Regional Robert Piotrkowicz  office@ifbbpro.pl
2/23 Poland Pro Qualifier Robert Piotrkowicz office@ifbbpro.pl
3/1 India Pro Qualifier Sheru Angrish sheru@sheruclassic.com
3/1 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
3/5 to 8 USA Arnold Classic Bob Lorimer bob@arnoldexpo.com
3/13 to 14 Egypt Amateur Olympia Islam Kortam ikortam@kosquadegypt.org
3/14 Paraguay Regional Carlos Ayala cayalac@gmail.com
3/14 to 15 United Kingdom Regional 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
3/15 to 16 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
3/20 to 22 Australia Arnold Classic Tony Doherty tony@arnoldclassic.com.au
3/21 Tunisia Amateur Olympia Mohamed Faouzi Sebai  mohamedfaouzisebai@hotmail.com
3/21 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
3/28 New Zealand Pro Qualifier Moe ElMoussawi moesmuscle@yahoo.com
3/28 United Kingdom Ben Weider Worldwide Classic 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
3/29 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
4/1 to 2 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
4/4 Kuwait Pro Qualifier Bader Boodai bboodai@yahoo.com
4/4 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
4/4 to 5 Uruguay Pro Qualifier Marta Aguiar martaaguiarf@gmail.com
4/5 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
4/5 Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann lionabergmann@gmail.com
4/10 Denmark Regional Martin Morgen martin@ironrebel.eu
4/11 to 12 Denmark Pro Qualifier Martin Morgen martin@ironrebel.eu
4/11 to 12 Cyprus Pro Qualifier Moe ElMoussawi moesmuscle@yahoo.com
4/11 Ireland Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
4/11 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
4/11 Germany Regional Eric Bernier  E.bernier@npcworldwide-bw-meisterschaft.com
4/12 United Kingdom Regional 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
4/12 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
4/19 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
4/19 France Pro Qualifier 2 Bros Pros Deux@2bpevents.cm
4/24 to 26 Brazil Arnold Classic Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
4/26 South Korea Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
5/2 Germany Regional Dennis Wolf  TheWolfXXL@aol.com
5/2 South Korea Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
5/2 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
5/3 Portugal Regional Sandra Ferreira ambdesportivos@gmail.com
5/3 United Kingdom Regional 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
5/9 to 10 Ukraine Pro Qualifier Valeriy Lutsak vlutsak.psl@gmail.com
5/9 to 10 Thailand Pro Qualifier Moe ElMoussawi moesmuscle@yahoo.com
5/10 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
5/15 Spain Regional Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
5/16 Spain Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
5/16 Germany Regional Bernie Schubert Fitness-Schuber@t-online.de
5/16 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
5/16 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
5/17 South Korea Amateur Olympia Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
5/24 South Korea Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
5/24 Taiwan Regional John Chen johnchenjc@hotmail.com
5/22 to 24 China Amateur Olympia Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
5/22 to 24 Puerto Rico Pro Qualifier Tim Gardner tgflex.florida@gmail.com
5/30 Japan Pro Qualifier Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
5/30 South Africa Regional Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
5/30 Russia Regional Chris Minnes events@centerpodium.com
5/30 to 31 Colombia Regional Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
5/31 Hungary Regional Ildiko Buranits info@fitparade.hu
6/6 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
6/6 South Korea Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
6/6 Mexico Regional Frank Diaz americanmusclesupply@gmail.com
6/6 to 7 Colombia Regional Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
6/12 to 13 Canada Pro Qualifier Ron Hache ronhache@unitz.ca
6/13 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
6/11 to 12 Spain Regional Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
6/13 to 14 Spain Amateur Olympia Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
6/20 Brazil Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
6/21 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
6/21 South Korea Natural Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
6/26 to 27 Mexico Pro Qualifier Cayden Riley mexicosupershow@gmail.com
6/27 South Africa Regional Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
6/27 to 28 South Korea Pro Qualifier Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
6/28 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
6/28 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
7/2 to 4 India National Pro Qualifier Sheru Angrish sheru@sheruclassic.com
7/5 United Kingdom Regional 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
7/11 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
7/11 to 12 Canada Pro Qualifier Michelle Krack info@vancouverproshow.com
7/11 to 12 Portugal Amateur Olympia Sandra Ferreira ambdesportivos@gmail.com
7/12 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
7/12 to 13 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
7/16 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
7/18 Mexico Regional Gabriel Velasco gvelascomur@gmail.com
7/19 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
7/25 South Africa Regional Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
7/25 to 26 Colombia Regional Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
7/25 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
7/26 South Korea National Pro Qualifier Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
7/26 United Kingdom Regional 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
7/31 Canada Natural Pro Qualifier Ron Hache ronhache@unitz.ca
8/1 Brazil Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
8/2 United Kingdom Pro Qualifier 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
8/8 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
8/9 Uruguay Regional Marta Aguiar martaaguiarf@gmail.com
8/15 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
8/15 Bermuda Regional Mark Simons  bermudabbff@gmail.com
8/16 South Korea Natural Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
8/22 to 23 Colombia Regional Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
8/29 South Africa Regional Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
8/30 Taiwan Regional John Chen johnchenjc@hotmail.com
9/4 Spain Regional Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
9/5 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
9/5 to 6 Argentina Pro Qualifier Fernando Loreiro loreirofernando@hotmail.com
9/6 to 7 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
9/9 to 10 USA Amateur Olympia Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
9/13 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
9/19 Canada Ben Weider Natural Pro Qualifer Ron Hache ronhache@unitz.ca
9/19 South Korea Regional Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
9/20 South Korea Pro Qualifier Alex Hong cubeintl@gmail.com
9/19 to 20 Italy Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica gpica@v-power.sm
9/20 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
9/25 to 27 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
9/26 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
9/26 Vietnam Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
9/26 to 27 Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann lionabergmann@gmail.com
10/3 Colombia Natural Pro Qualifier Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
10/3 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
10/3 Mexico Regional Marko Portillo northstatesregional@gmail.com
10/3 Philippines Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
10/3 Portugal Regional Sandra Ferreira ambdesportivos@gmail.com
10/3 to 4 United Kingdom Amateur Olympia 2 Bros Pros ian@2bpevents.com
10/3 to 4 Georgia Pro Qualifier Ben Samimi behnam2511@aol.com
10/4 Netherlands Regional Liona Bergmann lionabergmann@gmail.com
10/4 Romania Regional Wings of Strength alina@wingsofstrength.net
10/4 Germany Regional Eric Bernier  E.bernier@npcworldwide-bw-meisterschaft.com
10/10 to 11 China Regional Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
10/10 South Korea Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
10/11 USA Pro Qualifier Robin Chang RChang@TGCmgmt.com
10/11 Switzerland Regional Kathi Fleig  info@1upevents.ch
10/17 Germany Regional Bernie Schubert Fitness-Schuber@t-online.de
10/17 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
10/17 Mexico Pro Qualifier M&M Promotions info@monterreybodybuilding.com
10/17 Canada National Pro Qualifier Ron Hache ronhache@unitz.ca
10/17 to 18 Hungary Pro Qualifier Ildiko Buranits info@fitparade.hu
10/23 to 25 China Amateur Olympia Wei Xu xuwei@aresports.net
10/23 to 25 Brazil Amateur Olympia Anderson Gomes Marinho andfenim@icloud.com
10/24 Serbia Regional  Aleksandra Rapajic aleksandramiss@gmail.com
10/24 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
10/25 Germany Pro Qualifier Dennis James Pro_dennisjames@yahoo.com
10/31 South Africa Pro Qualifier Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
10/31 Spain Regional Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
11/1 Spain Pro Qualifier Emilio Martinez emiliosteam@icloud.com
11/6 to 8 India Amateur Olympia Sheru Angrish sheru@sheruclassic.com
11/7 Costa Rica Pro Qualifier Maggie + Neil Hill maggy305@gmail.com
11/7 Singapore Regional Steve Kim sungyeobkim@gmail.com
11/7 Netherlands Pro Qualifier Liona Bergmann lionabergmann@gmail.com
11/14 Paraguay Regional Carlos Ayala cayalac@gmail.com
11/14 to 15 Japan Amateur Olympia Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
11/14 to 15 Romania Pro Qualifier Tim Gardner tgflex.florida@gmail.com
11/21 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
11/21 to 22 San Marino Pro Qualifier Gian Enrico Pica gpica@v-power.sm
11/27 Iceland Regional Konrad Gislason konni@ifitness.is
11/28 Iceland Pro Qualifier Konrad Gislason konni@ifitness.is
11/28 Russia Pro Qualifier Chris Minnes events@centerpodium.com
12/5 Austria Pro Qualifier Tamer El-Guindy Tamer@musclecontest.com
12/5 Japan Regional Takayuki Shoji t.shoji@fy-c.com
12/5 Bermuda Pro Qualifier Serge Saric sergesaric@gmail.com
12/5 South Africa Regional Champagne Productions candy@champagneproductions.co.za
12/4 to 6 Argentina Regional Fernando Loreiro loreirofernando@hotmail.com
12/12 to 13 Colombia Regional Ibon Palacio Ibon2624@hotmail.com
12/20 Taiwan Pro Qualifier John Chen johnchenjc@hotmail.com
Download WordPress Themes Free
Download WordPress Themes Free
Download Premium WordPress Themes Free
Premium WordPress Themes Download
lynda course free download
download coolpad firmware
Download Nulled WordPress Themes
udemy paid course free download